Al Ettifaq
2017/2018
Al Arabi
2016/2017
Premier League Kuwait
18.11.2016 Al Arabi 3:0 Al Kuwait
02.12.2016 Khaitan 1:4 Al Arabi
24.12.2016 Al Arabi 4:0 Al Sahel
03.01.2017 Al Tadhamon 2:4 Al Arabi
07.01.2017 Al Arabi 2:1 Burgan
23.02.2017 Al Jahra 2:3 Al Arabi
02.03.2017 Al Arabi 0:0 Kazma
06.03.2017 Al Nasar 4:0 Al Arabi
Crown Prince Cup Kuwait
23.11.2016 Kazma 2:3 Al Arabi
28.11.2016 Al Shabab 1:2 Al Arabi
08.12.2016 Al Arabi 3:1 Burgan
12.12.2016 Al Tadhamon 0:1 Al Arabi
16.12.2016 Al Kuwait 0:0 Al Arabi
Emir Cup Kuwait
13.01.2017 Kazma 3:1 Al Arabi
25.01.2017 Al Arabi 0:3 Al Kuwait
29.01.2017 Al Arabi 3:2 Al Nasar
02.02.2017 Al Arabi 1:1 Al Salmiyah
06.02.2017 Al Arabi 3:1 Al Fahaheel
10.02.2017 Al Shabab 1:2 Al Arabi
Sarajevo
2015/2016
Premijer Liga Bosnia and Herzegovina
27.09.2015 Sarajevo 4:0 Vitez
04.10.2015 Željezničar 1:0 Sarajevo
18.10.2015 Sarajevo 4:1 Velež
24.10.2015 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:1 Sarajevo
01.11.2015 Sarajevo 1:0 Sloboda
08.11.2015 Olimpijsko Sarajevo 1:3 Sarajevo
21.11.2015 Drina 1:3 Sarajevo
29.11.2015 Sarajevo 4:0 Travnik
06.12.2015 Široki Brijeg 1:0 Sarajevo
28.02.2016 Zrinjski 2:2 Sarajevo
05.03.2016 Sarajevo 2:1 Čelik
12.03.2016 Rudar 1:1 Sarajevo
Kup Bosnia and Herzegovina
21.10.2015 Slavija 1:4 Sarajevo
04.11.2015 Sarajevo 3:1 Slavija
09.03.2016 Sloboda 2:1 Sarajevo
15.03.2016 Sarajevo 0:3 Sloboda
Yangon United
2015
National League Myanmar
11.01.2015 Yangon United 6:0 Rakhine United
17.01.2015 Yangon United 1:0 Hantharwady United
25.01.2015 Yangon United 3:0 Zwekapin United
31.01.2015 Chin United 0:2 Yangon United
07.02.2015 Nay Pyi Taw 1:2 Yangon United
14.02.2015 Yangon United 5:2 Manaw Myay
21.02.2015 Magway 2:3 Yangon United
01.03.2015 Kanbawza (KBZ) 1:2 Yangon United
08.03.2015 Yangon United 5:2 Zayar Shwe Myay
27.06.2015 Yangon United 2:1 Ayeyawady United
05.07.2015 Yadanabon 2:3 Yangon United
17.07.2015 Hantharwady United 2:3 Yangon United
25.07.2015 Ayeyawady United 2:2 Yangon United
08.08.2015 Yangon United 3:1 Nay Pyi Taw
15.08.2015 Manaw Myay 0:1 Yangon United
13.09.2015 Rakhine United 1:2 Yangon United
18.09.2015 Yangon United 2:3 Yadanabon
Litex
2013/2014
A PFG Bulgaria
06.04.2014 Botev 1912 2:1 Litex
09.04.2014 Litex 3:0 Lokomotiv
12.04.2014 Levski 1:2 Litex
18.04.2014 Cherno More 1:1 Litex
27.04.2014 Litex 0:0 Ludogorets
04.05.2014 CSKA 2:0 Litex
08.05.2014 Litex 3:0 Botev 1912
11.05.2014 Lokomotiv 0:5 Litex
17.05.2014 Litex 0:1 Levski
Cup Bulgaria
02.04.2014 Ludogorets 2:1 Litex
Najran
2012/2013
Pro League Saudi Arabia
02.08.2012 Al Shabab 4:0 Najran
07.08.2012 Najran 2:2 Hajer
27.08.2012 Al Shoalah 1:5 Najran
02.09.2012 Najran 1:0 Al Ettifaq
15.09.2012 Al Wahda 1:2 Najran
22.09.2012 Al Fateh 4:2 Najran
28.09.2012 Najran 1:1 Al Taawoun
02.10.2012 Al Nassr 1:1 Najran
07.10.2012 Najran 2:1 Al Ahli
04.11.2012 Najran 2:0 Al Ittihad
09.11.2012 Najran 0:1 Al Faisaly
22.11.2012 Al Raed 1:1 Najran
12.12.2012 Hajer 1:0 Najran
28.12.2012 Al Hilal 3:1 Najran
Shahrdari
2011/2012
Persian Gulf Pro League Iran
02.08.2011 Mes Kerman 1:1 Shahrdari
07.08.2011 Shahrdari 1:1 Saipa
11.08.2011 Persepolis 1:2 Shahrdari
17.08.2011 Shahrdari 0:2 Sepahan
08.09.2011 Shahrdari 2:2 Rah Ahan
16.09.2011 Foolad 0:0 Shahrdari
25.09.2011 Shahrdari 1:1 Shahin
01.10.2011 Mes Sarcheshme 1:2 Shahrdari
15.10.2011 Shahrdari 2:0 Malavan
22.10.2011 Saba 3:1 Shahrdari
30.10.2011 Shahrdari 0:0 Zob Ahan
18.11.2011 Shahrdari 2:2 Naft Tehran
23.11.2011 Sanat Naft 0:2 Shahrdari
03.12.2011 Shahrdari 1:2 Esteghlal
09.12.2011 Fajr Sepasi 2:1 Shahrdari
19.12.2011 Shahrdari 0:0 Damash
Al-Ittihad
2009/2010
Premier League Libya
09.10.2009 Al Olomby 0:1 Al-Ittihad
16.10.2009 Al-Ittihad 3:0 Al Tahaddi
23.10.2009 Al Ahli 0:2 Al-Ittihad
03.11.2009 Al-Ittihad 3:0 Al Akhdar
07.11.2009 Khaleej Sart 2:3 Al-Ittihad
13.11.2009 Al Hilal 1:1 Al-Ittihad
19.11.2009 Al-Ittihad 2:1 Al Ahli
03.12.2009 Al-Ittihad 3:0 Al Nasr
10.12.2009 Al Madina 0:0 Al-Ittihad
18.12.2009 Al Najma 0:1 Al-Ittihad
24.12.2009 Al Shat 1:2 Al-Ittihad
02.01.2010 Al Tirsana 0:1 Al-Ittihad
13.01.2010 Al-Ittihad 3:1 Al Sowaihili
30.01.2010 Al-Ittihad 3:2 Al Olomby
04.02.2010 Al Tahaddi 0:0 Al-Ittihad
19.02.2010 Al-Ittihad 3:1 Al Ahli
24.03.2010 Al Akhdar 2:2 Al-Ittihad
28.03.2010 Al-Ittihad 2:1 Khaleej Sart
07.04.2010 Al-Ittihad 1:1 Al Hilal
28.04.2010 Al Nasr 3:1 Al-Ittihad
02.05.2010 Al-Ittihad 3:3 Al Madina
Super Cup Libya
22.09.2009 Al-Ittihad 3:2 Al Tirsana
Budućnost
2008/2009
First league Montenegro
20.09.2008 Budućnost 5:1 OFK Petrovac
27.09.2008 Dečić 0:2 Budućnost
01.10.2008 Budućnost 3:2 Sutjeska
04.10.2008 Lovćen 3:0 Budućnost
18.10.2008 Budućnost 4:3 Rudar
25.10.2008 Jezero 1:1 Budućnost
01.11.2008 Budućnost 2:2 Grbalj
09.11.2008 Zeta 3:2 Budućnost
15.11.2008 Budućnost 3:0 Kom
23.11.2008 Mogren 1:0 Budućnost
29.11.2008 Budućnost 4:2 Jedinstvo
07.12.2008 OFK Petrovac 0:2 Budućnost
28.02.2009 Budućnost 3:1 Dečić
08.03.2009 Sutjeska 0:0 Budućnost
14.03.2009 Budućnost 1:1 Lovćen
18.03.2009 Rudar 0:1 Budućnost
21.03.2009 Budućnost 3:0 Jezero
04.04.2009 Budućnost 6:0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2009 Mogren 2:3 Budućnost
11.04.2009 Budućnost 2:0 Dečić
18.04.2009 Budućnost 1:1 Sutjeska
25.04.2009 Grbalj 1:2 Budućnost
03.05.2009 Budućnost 1:0 Zeta
06.05.2009 Lovćen 0:2 Budućnost
10.05.2009 Budućnost 1:1 Rudar
16.05.2009 Kom 1:2 Budućnost
23.05.2009 Budućnost 6:1 OFK Petrovac
30.05.2009 Jezero 2:2 Budućnost
Cup Montenegro
26.11.2008 Budućnost 3:1 Mornar
10.12.2008 Mornar 0:0 Budućnost
15.04.2009 Budućnost 1:2 Lovćen
29.04.2009 Lovćen 0:1 Budućnost
Litex
2007/2008
A PFG Bulgaria
11.11.2007 Litex 1:1 Cherno More
24.11.2007 Marek 0:3 Litex
01.12.2007 Litex 6:0 Botev 1912
09.12.2007 Chernomorets 2:0 Litex
01.03.2008 CSKA 0:0 Litex
08.03.2008 Litex 2:0 Vihren
15.03.2008 Levski 0:1 Litex
19.03.2008 Belasitsa 1:2 Litex
22.03.2008 Litex 1:0 Spartak
09.04.2008 Lokomotiv 1:2 Litex
12.04.2008 Litex 1:1 Slavia
20.04.2008 Beroe 2:2 Litex
25.04.2008 Litex 3:1 Lokomotiv
30.04.2008 Cherno More 2:1 Litex
04.05.2008 Litex 4:0 Marek
10.05.2008 Botev 1912 1:2 Litex
17.05.2008 Litex 2:1 Chernomorets
Cup Bulgaria
05.12.2007 Litex 3:0 Vihren
12.03.2008 Litex 0:0 4:3 Levski
16.04.2008 Litex 4:2 Botev 1912
14.05.2008 Cherno More 0:1 Litex
Partizan
2006/2007
Super liga Serbia
05.08.2006 Bežanija 3:4 Partizan
13.08.2006 Voždovac 1:3 Partizan
19.08.2006 Partizan 2:0 Banat
27.08.2006 Vojvodina 1:0 Partizan
09.09.2006 Partizan 0:1 OFK Beograd
17.09.2006 Mladost 1:0 Partizan
23.09.2006 Partizan 0:0 Crvena Zvezda
01.10.2006 Smederevo 2:2 Partizan
15.10.2006 Partizan 2:0 Zemun
21.10.2006 Hajduk 0:1 Partizan
28.10.2006 Partizan 2:0 Borac
05.11.2006 Partizan 1:3 Bežanija
11.11.2006 Partizan 2:0 Voždovac
18.11.2006 Banat 1:2 Partizan
26.11.2006 Partizan 0:1 Vojvodina
03.12.2006 OFK Beograd 1:1 Partizan
Kup Serbia
20.09.2006 Partizan 3:0 Čelarevo
25.10.2006 Partizan 2:0 Srem
UEFA Europa League UEFA
10.08.2006 Partizan
Serbia
2:1 Maribor
Slovenia
24.08.2006 Maribor
Slovenia
1:1 Partizan
Serbia
14.09.2006 Partizan
Serbia
4:2 Groningen
Netherlands
28.09.2006 Groningen
Netherlands
1:0 Partizan
Serbia
CSKA
2004/2005 2005/2006
UEFA Champions League UEFA
27.07.2005 Tirana
Albania
0:2 CSKA
Bulgaria
03.08.2005 CSKA
Bulgaria
2:0 Tirana
Albania
10.08.2005 CSKA
Bulgaria
1:3 Liverpool
England
23.08.2005 Liverpool
England
0:1 CSKA
Bulgaria
A PFG Bulgaria
27.02.2005 CSKA 1:0 Rodopa
05.03.2005 CSKA 4:0 Slavia
12.03.2005 Nesebar 0:2 CSKA
19.03.2005 CSKA 3:0 Chernomorets
03.04.2005 Spartak 0:0 CSKA
06.04.2005 CSKA 4:0 Beroe
09.04.2005 Lokomotiv 0:1 CSKA
17.04.2005 CSKA 1:0 Cherno More
23.04.2005 Levski 0:1 CSKA
30.04.2005 CSKA 3:0 Vidima-Rakovski
07.05.2005 Litex 0:1 CSKA
11.05.2005 CSKA 5:0 Marek
21.05.2005 CSKA 2:1 Pirin
28.05.2005 Lokomotiv 4:3 CSKA
06.08.2005 Botev 1912 1:4 CSKA
14.08.2005 CSKA 2:1 Litex
20.08.2005 Belasitsa 1:5 CSKA
11.09.2005 Levski 1:1 CSKA
18.09.2005 CSKA 3:0 Naftex
24.09.2005 Pirin 0:3 CSKA
02.10.2005 Marek 1:4 CSKA
15.10.2005 CSKA 7:0 Beroe
23.10.2005 CSKA 3:0 Pirin
26.10.2005 CSKA 4:3 Lokomotiv
29.10.2005 CSKA 3:0 Cherno More
06.11.2005 Lokomotiv 1:2 CSKA
19.11.2005 CSKA 7:0 Rodopa
26.11.2005 Slavia 1:2 CSKA
04.12.2005 CSKA 6:0 Vihren
05.03.2006 CSKA 1:0 Botev 1912
12.03.2006 Litex 1:1 CSKA
19.03.2006 CSKA 2:2 Belasitsa
26.03.2006 Lokomotiv 1:0 CSKA
02.04.2006 CSKA 0:1 Levski
Cup Bulgaria
16.03.2005 Hebar 0:1 CSKA
13.04.2005 Pirin 0:2 CSKA
03.05.2005 CSKA 3:3 Pirin
25.05.2005 Levski 2:1 CSKA
11.11.2005 Belasitsa 1:2 CSKA
22.03.2006 CSKA 1:0 Litex
UEFA Europa League UEFA
15.09.2005 Bayer
Germany
0:1 CSKA
Bulgaria
29.09.2005 CSKA
Bulgaria
1:0 Bayer
Germany
Slavia
2002/2003 2003/2004
A PFG Bulgaria
23.02.2003 Slavia 1:1 Marek
28.02.2003 Slavia 5:0 Rilski Sportist
08.03.2003 Levski 1:2 Slavia
16.03.2003 Slavia 5:0 Botev 1912
04.04.2003 Slavia 1:0 Chernomorets
12.04.2003 Spartak 0:3 Slavia
19.04.2003 Slavia 1:1 Lokomotiv
09.05.2003 Slavia 2:0 Lokomotiv
17.05.2003 Dobrudzha 1:2 Slavia
24.05.2003 Slavia 3:1 Chernomorets
31.05.2003 Cherno More 4:0 Slavia
08.08.2003 Slavia 2:1 Litex
17.08.2003 Slavia 1:2 CSKA
Partizan
1999/2000
Prva liga Yugoslavia
07.08.1999 Partizan 2:1 Čukarički
21.08.1999 Hajduk 1:2 Partizan
10.09.1999 Partizan 1:0 Proleter
19.09.1999 Vojvodina 2:2 Partizan
22.09.1999 Partizan 3:0 Hajduk
25.09.1999 Obilić 3:0 Partizan
03.10.1999 Partizan 2:0 Mogren
13.10.1999 Sartid 1:3 Partizan
16.10.1999 Partizan 1:0 Milicionar (Policajac)
23.10.1999 Borac 0:1 Partizan
30.10.1999 Partizan 2:0 Crvena Zvezda
03.11.1999 Železnik 0:1 Partizan
05.11.1999 Partizan 4:1 Zemun
20.11.1999 Budućnost 1:4 Partizan
27.11.1999 Partizan 1:0 Rad
01.12.1999 OFK Beograd 2:2 Partizan
04.12.1999 Partizan 4:1 Radnički
11.12.1999 Spartak 0:6 Partizan
15.12.1999 Partizan 5:2 Radnički
18.12.1999 Sutjeska 2:2 Partizan
16.02.2000 Čukarički 1:2 Partizan
19.02.2000 Partizan 4:2 Hajduk
26.02.2000 Proleter 0:2 Partizan
01.03.2000 Partizan 4:1 Vojvodina
04.03.2000 Hajduk 0:5 Partizan
11.03.2000 Partizan 0:1 Obilić
15.03.2000 Mogren 0:7 Partizan
18.03.2000 Partizan 4:0 Sartid
22.03.2000 Milicionar (Policajac) 0:1 Partizan
25.03.2000 Partizan 8:1 Borac
02.04.2000 Crvena Zvezda 2:1 Partizan
08.04.2000 Partizan 1:1 Železnik
15.04.2000 Zemun 0:3 Partizan
22.04.2000 Partizan 4:1 Budućnost
29.04.2000 Rad 1:2 Partizan
03.05.2000 Partizan 3:0 OFK Beograd
06.05.2000 Radnički 1:1 Partizan
13.05.2000 Partizan 7:2 Spartak
17.05.2000 Radnički 0:1 Partizan
20.05.2000 Partizan 2:0 Sutjeska
Kup Yugoslavia
24.11.1999 Partizan 4:2 Spartak
08.12.1999 Zemun 0:0 4:3 Partizan
UEFA Champions League UEFA
14.07.1999 Partizan
Serbia
6:0 Flora
Estonia
21.07.1999 Flora
Estonia
1:4 Partizan
Serbia
28.07.1999 Partizan
Serbia
3:1 Rijeka
Croatia
04.08.1999 Rijeka
Croatia
0:3 Partizan
Serbia
11.08.1999 Spartak
Russian Federation
2:0 Partizan
Serbia
25.08.1999 Partizan
Serbia
1:3 Spartak
Russian Federation
UEFA Europa League UEFA
16.09.1999 Partizan
Serbia
1:3 Leeds United
England
30.09.1999 Leeds United
England
1:0 Partizan
Serbia
OFK Beograd
1998/1999
Prva liga Yugoslavia
05.09.1998 OFK Beograd 2:0 Radnički
19.09.1998 Priština 1:3 OFK Beograd
19.09.1998 OFK Beograd 5:2 Železnik
26.09.1998 Spartak 3:4 OFK Beograd
03.10.1998 OFK Beograd 1:2 Mogren
24.10.1998 OFK Beograd 1:1 Crvena Zvezda
31.10.1998 Sartid 0:1 OFK Beograd
07.11.1998 OFK Beograd 0:0 Vojvodina
12.11.1998 Zemun 1:0 OFK Beograd
21.11.1998 OFK Beograd 1:1 Rad
28.11.1998 Proleter 1:0 OFK Beograd
26.12.1998 OFK Beograd 2:3 Partizan
20.02.1999 OFK Beograd 1:1 Hajduk
27.02.1999 Milicionar (Policajac) 4:0 OFK Beograd
03.03.1999 OFK Beograd 0:1 Obilić
13.03.1999 Radnički 0:0 OFK Beograd
17.03.1999 OFK Beograd 3:2 Priština